Player Catches Stumpings Total
Congdon, S.J.53839577
Astle, G.J.W.4780478
Smith, P.J.34234376
Parrett, R.A.3328340
Charman, G.M.2910291
Spence, R.T.2820282
Stephens, B.J.23434268
Vigar, L.J.20440244
Thompson, I.2323235
Pollard, D.G.2236229
Chadd, R.S.2250225
Chapman, R.2250225
Jones, P.C.M.20512217
Reavell, S.2085213
House, N.M.2120212